Meeting attendance

Thursday, 25th March, 2021 6.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Guildhall, Bath

Contact:    Jo Morrison
01225 394358
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Rob Appleyard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Ball Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Bevan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Blackburn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Born Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shelley Bromley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Butters Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vic Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Craig Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Crossley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gerry Curran Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Dando Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jess David Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sally Davis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Douglas Deacon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Winston Duguid Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Elliott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Furse Chairman Expected
Councillor Kevin Guy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Hale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Hardman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Hedges Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joel Hirst Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lucy Hodge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Duncan Hounsell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shaun Hughes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eleanor Jackson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Grant Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dr Kumar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matt McCabe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hal MacFie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Malloy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul May Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Moore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robin Moss Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Myers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michelle O'Doherty Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lisa O'Brien Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Bharat Ramji Nathoo Pankhania Committee Member Expected
Councillor June Player Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vic Pritchard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Manda Rigby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dine Romero Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Roper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Samuel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bruce Shearn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Simmons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alastair Singleton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shaun Stephenson-McGall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Warren Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Warrington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Wait Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Watt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ryan Wills Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Wood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joanna Wright Committee Member Expected
Elizabeth Parr Secretary Expected
Emma Rawlings Officer Expected
Leader's office Officer Expected
Chief Executive's office team Officer Expected