Contact details

Avon Pension Fund Committee

Councillor Bruce Shearn (Chair)

21 Woodborough Road
Radstock
BA3 3JE

01761 751117

Download Councillor Bruce Shearn contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Bruce Shearn contact details as a CSV file

BruceShearn@yahoo.co.uk

Councillor Shaun Stephenson-McGall (Vice-Chair)

123 Green Vale Drive
Timsbury
Bath
Somerset
BA2 0NR

07917 414382

Download Councillor Shaun Stephenson-McGall contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Shaun Stephenson-McGall contact details as a CSV file

Shaun_Mcgall@bathnes.gov.uk

Councillor Chris Dando

3 Riverside Cottages
Radstock
BA3 3PS

01761 432918
07713 103380

Download Councillor Chris Dando contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Chris Dando contact details as a CSV file

chrisdando3@gmail.com

Councillor Paul May

c/o Conservative Group Office
The Guildhall
High Street
BATH
BA1 5AW

01225 394449

Download Councillor Paul May contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Paul May contact details as a CSV file

Paul_May@bathnes.gov.uk

Councillor Manda Rigby

44 Powlett Road
Bath
BA2 6QL

07703 547175

Download Councillor Manda Rigby contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Manda Rigby contact details as a CSV file

Manda_Rigby@BATHNES.GOV.UK

Councillor John Cato (Co-opted Member, voting)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Steve Pearce (Co-opted Member, voting)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Toby Savage (Co-opted Member, voting)

(Address not supplied)

Charles Gerrish (Co-opted Member, voting)

(Address not supplied)

William Liew (Co-opted Member, voting)

(Address not supplied)

Richard Orton (Co-opted Member, voting)

(Address not supplied)

Shirley Marsh-Hughes (Co-opted Member, voting)

3 Coach Croft
Great Strickland
Penrith
CA10 3BF

Pauline Gordon (Co-opted Member, voting)

13 Merchiston Place
Edinburgh
EH10 4PL

John Finch (Co-opted Member, voting)

(Address not supplied)

Wendy Weston (Co-opted Member, non-voting)

(Address not supplied)

Michael Rumph (Co-opted Member, non-voting)

(Address not supplied)

Cllr John Goddard (Co-opted Member, non-voting)

(Address not supplied)

Carla Denyer (Reserve)