Councillor Malcolm Hanney

Profile image for Councillor Malcolm Hanney

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/04/1996 - 09/05/1999
  • 10/05/1999 - 04/05/2003
  • 05/05/2003 - 06/05/2007
  • 07/05/2007 - 08/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 30/09/2012