Committee attendance

Please be advised these statistics only show attendance from the 1st November 2010

Alice Park Trust Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Rob Appleyard 1
Councillor Paul Myers 1
Councillor Joanna Wright 1
Charitable Trust Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Rob Appleyard 1
Councillor Paul Crossley 1
Councillor Paul Myers 1
Councillor Mark Roper 0
Councillor Joanna Wright 1
Corporate Policy Development and Scrutiny Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Winston Duguid 4
Councillor Mark Elliott 4
Councillor Andrew Furse 3
Councillor Lucy Hodge 3
Councillor Shaun Hughes 4
Councillor Dr Kumar 1
Councillor Hal MacFie 3
Councillor Matt McCabe 1
Councillor Paul Myers 4
Councillor Richard Samuel 1
Councillor Alastair Singleton 4
Councillor Karen Warrington 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rob Appleyard 4
Councillor Tim Ball 4
Councillor Sarah Bevan 3
Councillor Colin Blackburn 4
Councillor Alison Born 3
Councillor Shelley Bromley 4
Councillor Neil Butters 4
Councillor Vic Clarke 4
Councillor Sue Craig 4
Councillor Paul Crossley 4
Councillor Gerry Curran 4
Councillor Chris Dando 4
Councillor Jess David 4
Councillor Tom Davies 4
Councillor Sally Davis 4
Councillor Douglas Deacon 4
Councillor Winston Duguid 4
Councillor Mark Elliott 4
Councillor Michael Evans 4
Councillor Andrew Furse 2
Councillor Kevin Guy 4
Councillor Alan Hale 4
Councillor Liz Hardman 4
Councillor Steve Hedges 4
Councillor Joel Hirst 4
Councillor Lucy Hodge 4
Councillor Duncan Hounsell 4
Councillor Shaun Hughes 4
Councillor Eleanor Jackson 2
Councillor Grant Johnson 4
Councillor Dr Kumar 4
Councillor Hal MacFie 4
Councillor Ruth Malloy 4
Councillor Paul May 4
Councillor Matt McCabe 4
Councillor Sarah Moore 4
Councillor Robin Moss 4
Councillor Paul Myers 4
Councillor Lisa O'Brien 2
Councillor Michelle O'Doherty 4
Councillor Bharat Ramji Nathoo Pankhania 4
Councillor June Player 3
Councillor Vic Pritchard 4
Councillor Manda Rigby 4
Councillor Dine Romero 4
Councillor Mark Roper 4
Councillor Richard Samuel 4
Councillor Bruce Shearn 4
Councillor Brian Simmons 4
Councillor Alastair Singleton 4
Councillor Shaun Stephenson-McGall 4
Councillor Andy Wait 4
Councillor Karen Walker 4
Councillor Sarah Warren 4
Councillor Karen Warrington 4
Councillor Chris Watt 3
Councillor Ryan Wills 4
Councillor David Wood 4
Councillor Joanna Wright 4
Parish Liaison Meeting, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rob Appleyard 2
Councillor Tim Ball 2
Councillor Neil Butters 2
Councillor Paul Crossley 1
Councillor Sally Davis 1
Councillor Andrew Furse 2
Councillor Kevin Guy 2
Councillor Eleanor Jackson 1
Councillor Hal MacFie 1
Councillor Robin Moss 0
Councillor Paul Myers 0
Councillor Dine Romero 2
Councillor Richard Samuel 1
Councillor Alastair Singleton 1
Councillor Andy Wait 1
Councillor Karen Walker 1
Councillor Sarah Warren 2
Councillor Karen Warrington 1
Councillor David Wood 2
Councillor Joanna Wright 1
Restructuring Implementation Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Moss 2
Councillor Paul Myers 2
Councillor Dine Romero 2
Councillor Richard Samuel 1
Councillor Alastair Singleton 1
Councillor Karen Walker 2
Somer Valley Forum, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sarah Bevan 0
Councillor Chris Dando 0
Councillor Douglas Deacon 0
Councillor Michael Evans 0
Councillor Liz Hardman 0
Councillor Shaun Hughes 0
Councillor Eleanor Jackson 0
Councillor Grant Johnson 0
Councillor Robin Moss 0
Councillor Paul Myers 0
Councillor Bruce Shearn 0
Councillor Karen Walker 0
Councillor Chris Watt 0
Councillor Ryan Wills 0