Committee attendance

Please be advised these statistics only show attendance from the 1st November 2010

Corporate Audit Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Furse 3
Councillor Brian Simmons 2
Councillor Colin Blackburn 3
Councillor Mark Elliott 2
Councillor Lucy Hodge 3
Corporate Policy Development and Scrutiny Panel, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sally Davis 6
Councillor Andrew Furse 4
Councillor Karen Warrington 5
Councillor Richard Samuel 1
Councillor Shaun Hughes 5
Councillor Duncan Hounsell 1
Councillor Alastair Singleton 6
Councillor Hal MacFie 5
Councillor Mark Elliott 4
Councillor Lucy Hodge 6
Councillor Winston Duguid 6
Councillor Mark Roper 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rob Appleyard 2
Councillor Chris Dando 1
Councillor Neil Butters 2
Councillor Tim Ball 0
Councillor Michelle O'Doherty 1
Councillor June Player 2
Councillor Robin Moss 3
Councillor Liz Hardman 1
Councillor Michael Evans 1
Councillor Shaun Stephenson-McGall 1
Councillor Sarah Bevan 1
Councillor Vic Pritchard 3
Councillor Chris Watt 0
Councillor Karen Walker 2
Councillor Paul Crossley 1
Councillor Sally Davis 3
Councillor Douglas Deacon 0
Councillor Andrew Furse 1
Councillor Alan Hale 0
Councillor Steve Hedges 0
Councillor Dine Romero 1
Councillor Dr Eleanor Jackson 1
Councillor Brian Simmons 1
Councillor Karen Warrington 1
Councillor Joel Hirst 1
Councillor Paul May 1
Councillor Colin Blackburn 2
Councillor Sarah Moore 1
Councillor Ruth Malloy 1
Councillor Lisa O'Brien 3
Councillor Richard Samuel 2
Councillor Shaun Hughes 2
Councillor Sue Craig 1
Councillor Paul Myers 1
Councillor Kevin Guy 3
Councillor Sarah Warren 1
Councillor Matt McCabe 2
Councillor Dr Kumar 1
Councillor Manda Rigby 2
Councillor Bruce Shearn 0
Councillor Duncan Hounsell 2
Councillor Alastair Singleton 2
Councillor Tom Davies 1
Councillor Gerry Curran 0
Councillor Bharat Ramji Nathoo Pankhania 1
Councillor Ryan Wills 1
Councillor Hal MacFie 2
Councillor Andy Wait 1
Councillor Vic Clarke 1
Councillor Shelley Bromley 2
Councillor Joanna Wright 1
Councillor Mark Elliott 1
Councillor Alison Born 2
Councillor Lucy Hodge 1
Councillor Winston Duguid 1
Councillor David Wood 1
Councillor Jess David 2
Councillor Mark Roper 3
Councillor Grant Johnson 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rob Appleyard 3
Councillor Vic Pritchard 1
Councillor Paul Crossley 3
Councillor Sally Davis 6
Councillor Dr Eleanor Jackson 6
Councillor Brian Simmons 2
Councillor Shaun Hughes 6
Councillor Sue Craig 6
Councillor Matt McCabe 1
Councillor Duncan Hounsell 6
Councillor Hal MacFie 6
Councillor Vic Clarke 3
Councillor Shelley Bromley 5
Councillor Lucy Hodge 6